2019 Draw

(Times may be subject to change)

 

 

P/A Piobaireachd - Hall A:  09.00

 

  1. Jason Craig
  2. Jonathon Greenlees
  3. Nick Hudson
  4. Ian K MacDonald
  5. James McHattie
  6. Andrew Hayes
  7. Sean McKeown
  8. Sandy Cameron
  9. Derek Midgley
  10. Andrew Donlon
  11. Edward McIlwaine
  12. Andrew Carlisle

B/C Piobaireachd - Hall B: 09.00

  1. Connor Kellett
  2. Anna Smart
  3. Kevin McLean
  4. Ben McClamrock
  5. Gordon Conn
  6. William Rowe
  7. Finlay Frame
  8. Andrew K Lewis
  9. Callum Wynd
  10. John Dew
  11. Zephan Knichel
  12. Eireann Iannetta-MacKay
  13. Finlay Cameron
  14. Ursa Beckford
  15. Andrew Chun Kit Yu
  16. Andrew Ferguson
  17. Dan Lyden
  18. Jamie Elder

P/A March, Strathspey and Reel - Hall A:  14:00

  1. Liam Kernaghan
  2. Derek Midgley
  3. William Rowe
  4. Sean McKeown
  5. Andrew Hayes
  6. Gordon Conn
  7. James McHattie
  8. Nick Hudson
  9. Ben McClamrock
  10. Andrew Carlisle
  11. Ian K MacDonald

B/C March, Strathspey and Reel - Hall B:  14:00

  1. Connor Kellett
  2. Jason Craig
  3. Andrew Donlon
  4. Jamie Elder
  5. Dan Lyden
  6. Andrew Ferguson
  7. Andrew Chun Kit Yu
  8. Ursa Beckford
  9. Sandy Cameron
  10. Eireann Iannetta-MacKay
  11. Finlay Cameron
  12. Zephan Knichel
  13. John Dew
  14. Callum Wynd
  15. Andrew K Lewis
  16. Finlay Frame
  17. Kevin McLean
  18. Anna Smart

Open Hornpipe and Jig - Hall A:  15.30

  1. Liam Kernaghan
  2. Connor Kellett
  3. Jason Craig
  4. Andrew Donlon
  5. Andrew Carlisle
  6. Jamie Elder
  7. Dan Lyden
  8. Andrew Ferguson
  9. Nick Hudson
  10. Ian K MacDonald
  11. Sean McKeown
  12. Derek Midgley
  13. Gordon Conn
  14. James McHattie
  15. William Rowe
  16. Ben McClamrock
  17. Finlay Cameron
  18. Anna Smart
  19. Kevin McLean
  20. Sandy Cameron
  21. Andrew K Lewis
  22. Callum Wynd
  23. John Dew
  24. Zephan Knichel
  25. Finlay Frame
  26. Andrew Hayes
  27. Eireann Iannetta-MacKay
  28. Andrew Chun Kit Yu
  29. Ursa Beckford

15/18 and Under Piobaireachd - Hall C:  09:30

  1. Archie Clark
  2. Laura Robertson
  3. Hector Finlayson
  4. Bobby Allen
  5. Murray O’ May
  6. Ronnie McIntosh
  7. Euan Lindsay

 

  1. Hazel Whyte
  2. Andrew Orr

15/18 and Under Jig - Hall C:  11:30

  1. Archie Clark
  2. Ronnie McIntosh
  3. Euan Lindsay
  4. Laura Robertson
  5. Hector Finlayson
  6. Bobby Allen
  7. Murray O’ May

 

  1. Andrew Orr
  2. Hazel Whyte

15/18 and Under March, Strathspey and Reel - Hall C:  14:00

  1. Archie Clark
  2. Murray O’ May
  3. Ronnie McIntosh
  4. Euan Lindsay
  5. Laura Robertson
  6. Hector Finlayson
  7. Bobby Allen

 

  1. Hazel Whyte
  2. Andrew Orr